AUTOBAHN RUN 5K+

AUTOBAHN RUN 5K+

Overall Finish List

November 06, 2010


Race held in Joliet, IL. Results by Race Time, Inc.
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Jared Righter                     Bolingbrook  IL        41    24   M   ***** 20-24      18:53.0    5:18/M             
       2    Andrew Letourneau                 Arlington Heights     329    16   M       1 15-19      19:43.2    5:32/M             
       3    Sergio Arreola                    Joliet  IL            334    39   M       1 35-39      20:21.4    5:43/M             
       4    Phil McNeal                       Romeoville  IL        323    20   M       1 20-24      20:21.7    5:43/M             
       5    Alexander Leake                   Coal City  IL          57    16   M       2 15-19      22:11.8    6:14/M             
       6    John Staerk                       Berwyn  IL            134    42   M       1 40-44      22:36.7    6:21/M             
       7    Les O'Connor, Jr.                 Plainfield  IL         67    44   M       2 40-44      22:38.9    6:21/M             
       8    Ben Hedges                        Mokena  IL            193    15   M       3 15-19      22:42.4    6:23/M             
       9    Tamera Munch                      Joliet  IL             68    34   F   ***** 30-34      22:45.2    6:23/M             
      10    Chris Hedges                      Mokena  IL            192    47   M       1 45-49      22:49.1    6:25/M             
      11    Leo Kular                         Lombard  IL           136    48   M       2 45-49      23:13.0    6:31/M             
      12    Luis Pradera                      Palatine  IL          219    58   M       1 55-59      23:40.8    6:39/M             
      13    Dean Hambry                       Joliet  IL              7    38   M       2 35-39      23:41.6    6:39/M             
      14    Casey Reuter                      Channahon  IL         199    25   M       1 25-29      23:42.4    6:39/M             
      15    Scott Phillips                    Park Forest  IL        54    57   M       2 55-59      23:49.9    6:41/M             
      16    Alex Domiano                      Hinsdale  IL           88    13   M       1  1-14      23:53.7    6:43/M             
      17    Jeremy Lorenz                     Bolingbrook  IL       307    27   M       2 25-29      24:05.2    6:46/M             
      18    Jeffrey Baker                     Lemont  IL             10    42   M       3 40-44      24:08.2    6:47/M             
      19    Joseph P. Haley                   Joliet  IL            326    54   M       1 50-54      24:09.3    6:47/M             
      20    Caleb Hasselbring                 Joliet  IL             69    15   M       4 15-19      24:28.0    6:52/M             
      21    Ted Deboer                        Mokena  IL            148    53   M       2 50-54      24:46.6    6:57/M             
      22    Kyle Coia                         Lake Villa  IL        208    18   M       5 15-19      25:01.6    7:02/M             
      23    Eileen Skisak                     Lagrange Park  IL     181    51   F       1 50-54      25:03.3    7:02/M             
      24    Larry Bornhofen                   Joliet  IL             58    51   M       3 50-54      25:16.7    7:06/M             
      25    Robert Chamberlin                 Frankfort  IL         101    45   M       3 45-49      25:21.4    7:07/M             
      26    Ronald Sakata                     Plainfield  IL        138    48   M       4 45-49      25:25.2    7:08/M             
      27    John Leonard                      Joliet  IL             70    31   M       1 30-34      25:26.6    7:09/M             
      28    Bruce Kruizenga                   Manhattan  IL          49    47   M       5 45-49      25:41.0    7:13/M             
      29    Jerome Lynch                      Naperville  IL         62    53   M       4 50-54      25:42.6    7:13/M             
      30    Ken Crews                         Clarendon Hills  IL   176    44   M       4 40-44      25:59.4    7:18/M             
      31    Chad Veltman                      Peotone  IL            29    36   M       3 35-39      26:01.5    7:18/M             
      32    Michael Abraham                   Clarendon Hills  IL   132    49   M       6 45-49      26:06.7    7:20/M             
      33    Leigh Anne Hall                   Morris  IL            156    48   F       1 45-49      26:23.7    7:25/M             
      34    Brett Svendsen                    Oswego  IL            336    37   M       4 35-39      26:30.2    7:27/M             
      35    Jeff Stood                        Lockport  IL          211    38   M       5 35-39      26:32.7    7:27/M             
      36    David Wiley                       Joliet  IL            150    55   M       3 55-59      26:38.9    7:29/M             
      37    Lydia Alfaro                      Plainfield  IL         99    47   F       2 45-49      26:45.7    7:31/M             
      38    Karen Gustafson                   Joliet  IL            350    42   F       1 40-44      26:52.1    7:33/M             
      39    Daniel Duehr                      Tinley Park  IL        89    52   M       5 50-54      26:54.3    7:33/M             
      40    Greg Wietting                     Joliet  IL             75    44   M       5 40-44      26:58.2    7:34/M             
      41    Scott Chamness                    Bourbonnais  IL       318    33   M       2 30-34      27:02.0    7:36/M             
      42    Christopher Crull                 Joliet  IL             76    30   M       3 30-34      27:03.0    7:36/M             
      43    Bre Cap                           Mokena  IL            186    14   F       1  1-14      27:03.6    7:36/M             
      44    Jerry Lynch                       Naperville  IL         63    23   M       2 20-24      27:03.9    7:36/M             
      45    Nora Fialkowski                   Mokena  IL            166    14   F       2  1-14      27:07.0    7:37/M             
      46    Kathleen Kubis                    Coal City  IL          64    27   F       1 25-29      27:08.5    7:37/M             
      47    Matt O'Hagan                      Frankfort  IL         306    43   M       6 40-44      27:14.9    7:39/M             
      48    Juan Arreola                      Joliet  IL            308    34   M       4 30-34      27:23.6    7:42/M             
      49    Christina Eagan                   Joliet  IL             96    27   F       2 25-29      27:48.9    7:49/M             
      50    Matt Kiger                        Morris  IL            331    31   M       5 30-34      27:52.2    7:50/M             
      51    Courtney Garrelts                 Braidwood  IL           9    34   F       1 30-34      28:15.9    7:56/M             
      52    Jason Crider                      Plainfield  IL        171    32   M       6 30-34      28:17.6    7:57/M             
      53    Robert Hedenschoug                Plainfield  IL         46    25   M       3 25-29      28:19.8    7:57/M             
      54    Dave Swanson                      Park Ridge  IL         80    52   M       6 50-54      28:23.6    7:58/M             
      55    Art Hostert                       New Lenox  IL          26    62   M       1 60-64      28:32.7    8:01/M             
      56    Jennifer Saunders                 Elburn  IL             71    21   F       1 20-24      28:42.0    8:04/M             
      57    Bob Sparacio                      Downers Grove  IL     304    56   M       4 55-59      28:51.1    8:06/M             
      58    Terry Kitchell                    Schaumburg  IL        214    63   M       2 60-64      29:01.1    8:09/M             
      59    Brock Foellmer                    Plainfield  IL        139    16   M       6 15-19      29:11.5    8:12/M             
      60    Mark Bohdan                       Lockport  IL          220    49   M       7 45-49      29:12.1    8:12/M             
      61    Tom MacKey                        Oak Brook  IL         180    60   M       3 60-64      29:24.8    8:16/M             
      62    Laura Harney                      Coal City  IL         115    35   F       1 35-39      29:30.2    8:17/M             
      63    Chris Bebar                       Crest Hill  IL        174    45   M       8 45-49      29:31.9    8:17/M             
      64    Craig Crasco                      Elwood  IL            303    40   M       7 40-44      29:33.8    8:18/M             
      65    Chloe Brainard                    New Lenox  IL          84    18   F       1 15-19      29:35.1    8:19/M             
      66    John Dorilio                      Montgomery  IL         43    48   M       9 45-49      29:47.9    8:22/M             
      67    Kayla Quinlan                     Mokena  IL             59    14   F       3  1-14      29:53.5    8:24/M             
      68    Liz Swanson                       Park Ridge  IL         81    51   F       2 50-54      29:59.0    8:25/M             
      69    David Priestman                   Evergreen Park  IL     53    56   M       5 55-59      30:01.8    8:26/M             
      70    Thomas Cox                        Joliet  IL            102    39   M       6 35-39      30:04.2    8:27/M             
      71    Scott Johnson                     Gardner  IL            86    40   M       8 40-44      30:07.7    8:28/M             
      72    Melissa Andreatta                 Marseilles  IL        154    33   F       2 30-34      30:11.0    8:29/M             
      73    Isabella Alessio                  Shorewood  IL         210     9   F       4  1-14      30:15.0    8:30/M             
      74    Jayne Alessio                     Shorewood  IL         209    32   F       3 30-34      30:16.7    8:30/M             
      75    Michelle Peterson                 Morris  IL             48    41   F       2 40-44      30:19.6    8:31/M             
      76    Donna Orasco                      Elwood  IL            221    40   F       3 40-44      30:28.7    8:33/M             
      77    Dylan Julitz                      Plainfield  IL        322    18   M       7 15-19      30:36.2    8:36/M             
      78    Aaron Hartman                     Homewood  IL          313    28   M       4 25-29      30:48.5    8:39/M             
      79    Pete Letourneau                   Arlington Heights     328    50   M       7 50-54      30:58.6    8:42/M             
      80    Mark Foellmer                     Plainfield  IL        140    50   M       8 50-54      31:02.9    8:43/M             
      81    Margaret McGowan                  Rolling Meadows  IL   112    53   F       3 50-54      31:04.2    8:44/M             
      82    Michael Trafton                   Joliet  IL             31    47   M      10 45-49      31:05.7    8:44/M             
      83    J. Kneller                        Joliet  IL            337    42   M       9 40-44      31:12.5    8:46/M             
      84    Toni Johnson                      Gardner  IL            87    41   F       4 40-44      31:19.8    8:48/M             
      85    Greg Likes                        Channahon  IL         222    51   M       9 50-54      31:21.3    8:48/M             
      86    Carlie Abraham                    Clarendon Hills  IL   131    15   F       2 15-19      31:23.0    8:49/M             
      87    Robert Preece                     Joliet  IL            212    46   M      11 45-49      31:24.0    8:49/M             
      88    Rick Franzen                      Crest Hill  IL         74    43   M      10 40-44      31:26.7    8:50/M             
      89    William Brainard                  New Lenox  IL          85    54   M      10 50-54      31:27.6    8:50/M             
      90    Tim Tholl                         Lockport  IL          183    49   M      12 45-49      31:28.0    8:50/M             
      91    Nehal Chokshi                     Bolingbrook  IL       207    32   M       7 30-34      31:39.2    8:53/M             
      92    Mike Bily                         Joliet  IL            188    51   M      11 50-54      31:41.5    8:54/M             
      93    John Quinton                      Lisle  IL             170    73   M       1 70-74      31:43.3    8:55/M             
      94    Katie Imgruet                     Mokena  IL             42    50   F       4 50-54      31:47.8    8:56/M             
      95    Brian Ehlert                      Princeton  IL         333    39   M       7 35-39      31:56.6    8:58/M             
      96    Martin Hawrysko                   Joliet  IL            123    26   M       5 25-29      32:10.6    9:02/M             
      97    Karl Johnson                      Woodridge  IL         147    62   M       4 60-64      32:17.1    9:04/M             
      98    Renee Saban                       Lockport  IL           65    49   F       3 45-49      32:19.6    9:05/M             
      99    Bill De Young                     Homer Glen  IL        116    46   M      13 45-49      32:50.8    9:13/M             
     100    Jennifer Williams                 Aurora  IL            105    38   F       2 35-39      32:54.9    9:14/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Laura Jackson                     Plainfield  IL        177    34   F       4 30-34      32:55.6    9:15/M             
     102    Dante Orfei                       Riverside  IL         122    57   M       6 55-59      33:29.0    9:24/M             
     103    Danielle Luke                     Tinley Park  IL       137    25   F       3 25-29      33:33.6    9:25/M             
     104    Shannon Gormley                   Tinley Park  IL        94    35   F       3 35-39      33:34.2    9:26/M             
     105    Michael Brand                     Romeoville  IL        133    46   M      14 45-49      33:36.5    9:26/M             
     106    Pamela Hirth                      Bolingbrook  IL       144    44   F       5 40-44      33:37.2    9:27/M             
     107    James Cichowski                   Arlington Heights     191    63   M       5 60-64      33:40.3    9:27/M             
     108    Courtney Clement                  Tinley Park  IL        90    24   F       2 20-24      33:42.0    9:28/M             
     109    Michelle Lynn                     Palos Park  IL         47    39   F       4 35-39      33:42.7    9:28/M             
     110    Robin Luke                        Orland Hills  IL      169    48   F       4 45-49      33:46.5    9:29/M             
     111    David Trotter                     Morris  IL            312    40   M      11 40-44      33:50.2    9:30/M             
     112    Shelley Milosevich                Chicago  IL           185    29   F       4 25-29      33:51.4    9:31/M             
     113    Scott Studebaker                  Lemont  IL            172    51   M      12 50-54      33:57.2    9:32/M             
     114    John Phelan                       New Lenox  IL         108    51   M      13 50-54      33:58.2    9:32/M             
     115    Russell Zimny                     Lockport  IL          202    36   M       8 35-39      34:00.1    9:33/M             
     116    Amy Rodriguez                     Morris  IL            332    31   F       5 30-34      34:08.0    9:35/M             
     117    Ryanne Crull                      Joliet  IL             77    29   F       5 25-29      34:17.2    9:38/M             
     118    Joe Reed                          Homewood  IL          315    27   M       6 25-29      34:35.5    9:43/M             
     119    Steve Phillipos                   Mokena  IL            314    46   M      15 45-49      34:36.3    9:43/M             
     120    Richard Fugman                    Grant Park  IL        103    64   M       6 60-64      34:37.1    9:43/M             
     121    Kim Saunders                      Naperville  IL         72    23   F       3 20-24      34:42.1    9:45/M             
     122    Mary Fialkowski                   Mokena  IL             36    44   F       6 40-44      34:56.4    9:49/M             
     123    Ellen Kelly                       Mokena  IL             35    47   F       5 45-49      35:19.3    9:55/M             
     124    Justin Wright                     Washington  DC        204    33   M       8 30-34      35:21.9    9:56/M             
     125    Susan Howell                      Lockport  IL           40    43   F       7 40-44      35:23.0    9:56/M             
     126    Shannon Workman                   Joliet  IL            330    30   F       6 30-34      35:30.4    9:58/M             
     127    Deborah Damore                    Romeoville  IL        126    44   F       8 40-44      35:35.2   10:00/M             
     128    Rebecka Cizunas                   Plainfield  IL        104    18   F       3 15-19      36:03.9   10:08/M             
     129    Mary Lawler                       Minooka  IL            25    52   F       5 50-54      36:09.2   10:09/M             
     130    Cassandra Becht                   Plainfield  IL        160    19   F       4 15-19      36:16.0   10:11/M             
     131    Norm Russum                       Shorewood  IL           4    56   M       7 55-59      36:19.6   10:12/M             
     132    Nikki Jackson                     Streator  IL          155    26   F       6 25-29      36:22.5   10:13/M             
     133    Lisa Klaas                        Minooka  IL            24    50   F       6 50-54      36:26.8   10:14/M             
     134    Babs Lye                          Joliet  IL             60    56   F       1 55-59      36:27.3   10:14/M             
     135    Myron Lye                         Joliet  IL             61    70   M       2 70-74      36:29.2   10:15/M             
     136    Sheila Russum                     Shorewood  IL           5    45   F       6 45-49      36:40.3   10:18/M             
     137    Lea Kuhn                          Channahon  IL          91    44   F       9 40-44      36:51.2   10:21/M             
     138    Zach Liberatore                   Plainfield  IL        159    19   M       8 15-19      36:58.4   10:23/M             
     139    Craig McNeil                      Joliet  IL             95    23   M       3 20-24      36:58.8   10:23/M             
     140    Mathew McGuire                    Joliet  IL            327    24   M       4 20-24      37:03.9   10:24/M             
     141    Tanya Rand                        Joliet  IL            200    44   F      10 40-44      37:32.4   10:33/M             
     142    Diana Sanguinetti                 Lockport  IL           55    44   F      11 40-44      37:38.7   10:34/M             
     143    Adam Schreiber                    Joliet  IL            151    11   M       2  1-14      38:00.1   10:40/M             
     144    Robert White                      Lombard  IL             3    29   M       7 25-29      38:04.4   10:42/M             
     145    Diane Milosevich                  Crest Hill  IL         56    58   F       2 55-59      38:05.1   10:42/M             
     146    Marcia White                      Lombard  IL             2    30   F       7 30-34      38:05.7   10:42/M             
     147    Jennifer Meyers                   Plainfield  IL         33    32   F       8 30-34      38:22.3   10:47/M             
     148    Jason Meyers                      Plainfield  IL         32    32   M       9 30-34      38:49.2   10:54/M             
     149    Taylor Drefcinski                 Shorewood  IL         128    30   F       9 30-34      39:01.4   10:58/M             
     150    Julie Shain                       Coal City  IL         305    45   F       7 45-49      39:08.4   11:00/M             
     151    Kevin Rand                        Joliet  IL            201    13   M       3  1-14      39:33.6   11:07/M             
     152    Tiffany Kruizenga                 Manhattan  IL          50    26   F       7 25-29      39:45.2   11:10/M             
     153    Matt Claassen                     New Lenox  IL          98    12   M       4  1-14      39:49.4   11:11/M             
     154    Daniel Montenegro                 Joliet  IL             23    38   M       9 35-39      39:52.7   11:12/M             
     155    Catherine Claassen                New Lenox  IL          97    48   F       8 45-49      40:12.1   11:18/M             
     156    Peter Eberhard                    Channahon  IL          93    45   M      16 45-49      40:18.8   11:19/M             
     157    Lia Ditter                        Lockport  IL           38    38   F       5 35-39      40:22.9   11:20/M             
     158    Kelly Thorson                     Crest Hill  IL        161    19   F       5 15-19      40:54.2   11:29/M             
     159    John Damore                       Romeoville  IL        127    47   M      17 45-49      40:54.9   11:29/M             
     160    Christy Ford                      Joliet  IL            189    50   F       7 50-54      40:55.2   11:30/M             
     161    Thomas Volpe                      Shorewood  IL         197    39   M      10 35-39      41:47.5   11:44/M             
     162    Cody Volpe                        Shorewood  IL         198    14   M       5  1-14      41:52.7   11:46/M             
     163    Michelle Kokaly                   Homer Glen  IL        162    34   F      10 30-34      41:54.5   11:46/M             
     164    Jenee Dessenberg                  Plainfield  IL        215    40   F      12 40-44      42:41.3   11:59/M             
     165    Barbara Monier                    Princeton  IL          82    34   F      11 30-34      42:49.8   12:02/M             
     166    Terry Muscato                     Morris  IL            109    65   M       1 65-69      42:53.6   12:03/M             
     167    Barbara Gawenda                   New Lenox  IL          83    49   F       9 45-49      43:29.1   12:13/M             
     168    Eileen Hostert                    New Lenox  IL          27    61   F       1 60-64      43:34.8   12:14/M             
     169    Joe Downs                         Peotone  IL            28    75   M       1 75-79      43:39.8   12:16/M             
     170    Rita Liberatore                   Plainfield  IL        301    49   F      10 45-49      43:46.3   12:18/M             
     171    Hannah Morris                     Lockport  IL          325    14   F       5  1-14      43:50.6   12:19/M             
     172    Bob Morris                        Lockport  IL          324    53   M      14 50-54      43:54.5   12:20/M             
     173    Adam Richards                     Joliet  IL             11    27   M       8 25-29      43:58.3   12:21/M             
     174    Deborah Sanocki                   Homer Glen  IL         12    49   F      11 45-49      43:58.8   12:21/M             
     175    Christopher Lising                Chicago  IL            79    29   M       9 25-29      44:04.7   12:23/M             
     176    Maria Gomez                       Chicago  IL            78    29   F       8 25-29      44:05.1   12:23/M             
     177    Kim Schreiber                     Joliet  IL            152    44   F      13 40-44      44:12.3   12:25/M             
     178    Stephanie Hischier                Lisle  IL             158    24   F       4 20-24      45:24.2   12:45/M             
     179    Pam Hischier                      New Lenox  IL         157    51   F       8 50-54      45:32.0   12:47/M             
     180    Jim Wartenberg                    Lockport  IL          153    53   M      15 50-54      45:36.3   12:49/M             
     181    Tracy Palenik                     Lockport  IL          121    47   F      12 45-49      46:12.0   12:59/M             
     182    Thomas Palenik                    Lockport  IL          120    49   M      18 45-49      46:58.8   13:12/M             
     183    Marcia Bebar                      Shorewood  IL         164    46   F      13 45-49      47:00.4   13:12/M             
     184    Kim Boucher                       Cabery  IL            145    51   F       9 50-54      47:09.0   13:15/M             
     185    Joann Eberhard                    Channahon  IL          92    45   F      14 45-49      47:57.0   13:28/M             
     186    Greg Marin                        Joliet  IL            342    59   M       8 55-59      47:57.4   13:28/M             
     187    Melissa Trafton                   Joliet  IL             30    48   F      15 45-49      47:57.7   13:28/M             
     188    Leane Arnuth                      Naperville  IL        347    42   F      14 40-44      47:58.4   13:28/M             
     189    Emily Nelson                      Aurora  IL            348    09   F       6  1-14      47:58.7   13:28/M             
     190    Anna Morgan                       Aurora  IL            349    30   F      12 30-34      49:29.2   13:54/M             
     191    Erin Burns                        Manhattan  IL         302    26   F       9 25-29      49:30.2   13:54/M             
     192    Kristine Griffin                  Monee  IL             182    38   F       6 35-39      52:07.5   14:38/M             
     193    Dennis Scinto                     Woodridge  IL         106    53   M      16 50-54      52:07.9   14:38/M             
     194    Joann Scinto                      Woodridge  IL         107    51   F      10 50-54      52:18.4   14:41/M             
     195    Jonathan Roach                    Romeoville  IL         51    28   M      10 25-29      52:38.1   14:47/M             
     196    Krista Roach                      Romeoville  IL         52    27   F      10 25-29      53:02.5   14:54/M             
     197    Linda Sykora                      Plainfield  IL        100    44   F      15 40-44      53:08.3   14:56/M             
     198    Ryan Zimny                        Lockport  IL          335    11   M       6  1-14      53:09.5   14:56/M             
     199    Becky Moore                       Romeoville  IL        113    45   F      16 45-49      53:09.8   14:56/M             
     200    Mike Moore                        Romeoville  IL        114    47   M      19 45-49      53:58.4   15:10/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    Guy Cesario                                             319    37   M      11 35-39      54:14.6   15:14/M             
     202    Kathy McGrath-Borcher             Joliet  IL            311    54   F      11 50-54      54:17.8   15:15/M             
     203    Louis Klozik                      New Lenox  IL         196    41   M      12 40-44      54:38.2   15:21/M             
     204    Lora Klozik                       New Lenox  IL         195    42   F      16 40-44      54:44.5   15:22/M             
     205    Kathleen Samano                   Lockport  IL            6    39   F       7 35-39      54:58.3   15:26/M             
     206    Ken Schussler                     Orland Park  IL       205    62   M       7 60-64      54:58.8   15:26/M             
     207    Michael Conroy                    Plainfield  IL        124    61   M       8 60-64      56:26.6   15:51/M             
     208    Stewart Devine                    Carol Stream  IL      224    63   M       9 60-64      56:42.2   15:56/M             
     209    Al Monjarro                       Chicago  IL           213    46   M      20 45-49      56:43.0   15:56/M             
     210    Lisa Pomorski                     Mokena  IL            187    45   F      17 45-49      56:51.9   15:58/M             
     211    Teal Cassello                     Mokena  IL            184    45   F      18 45-49      56:53.9   15:59/M             
     212    Jennifer Gneauhs                  Plainfield  IL        340    34   F      13 30-34      56:55.7   15:59/M             
     213    Art Gneuhs                        Plainfield  IL        341    40   M      13 40-44      56:56.2   16:00/M             
     214    Arthur Gneuhs                     Plainfield  IL        339    04   M       7  1-14      56:57.7   16:00/M             
     215    Debbie Moran                      Lemont  IL            129    57   F       3 55-59      57:31.5   16:09/M             
     216    Ross Moran                        Lemont  IL            130    56   M       9 55-59      57:32.2   16:10/M             
     217    Kevin Clark                       Lockport  IL          338    37   M      12 35-39      57:49.5   16:14/M             
     218    Rich Kohlmann                     Plainfield  IL         45    47   M      21 45-49      57:51.6   16:15/M             
     219    Jane Kohlmann                     Plainfield  IL         44    50   F      12 50-54      57:54.4   16:16/M             
     220    Gwendolyn I. Smith                Orland Park  L        168    25   F      11 25-29      57:56.7   16:16/M             
     221    Irene E. Smith                    Lockport  IL          167    62   F       2 60-64      58:07.1   16:19/M             
     222    Bill Bertsch                      Joliet  IL            142    45   M      22 45-49      58:07.5   16:19/M             
     223    Lyn Bertsch                       Joliet  IL            143    27   F      12 25-29      58:09.3   16:20/M             
     224    Cindy Poole                       Channahon  IL         119    44   F      17 40-44      58:35.5   16:27/M             
     225    John Potocki                      Joliet  IL            141    44   M      14 40-44      58:57.4   16:34/M             
     226    Roberta Rand                      Joliet  IL            190    73   F       1 70-74      59:38.7   16:45/M             
     227    Tracy Musick                      Joliet  IL             73    42   F      18 40-44      1:00:10.5   16:54/M             
     228    Heather Wallace                   Manhattan  IL         206    34   F      14 30-34      1:00:12.6   16:55/M             
     229    Karen Olson                       Manhattan  IL         321    55   F       4 55-59      1:01:08.7   17:10/M             
     230    Lauren Pichler                    Woodridge  IL         320    59   F       5 55-59      1:02:54.3   17:40/M             
     231    Don Sykora                        Plainfield  IL         13    45   M      23 45-49      1:02:56.0   17:41/M             
     232    Shannon McGrath                   New Lenox  IL         316    31   F      15 30-34      1:03:00.3   17:42/M             
     233    Cindy Burns                       Manhattan  IL         317    55   F       6 55-59      1:03:23.2   17:48/M             
     234    Nancy Orasco                      Crest Hill  IL        146    68   F       1 65-69      1:03:25.3   17:49/M             
     235    Brandon Magnant                   Joliet  IL            178    29   M      11 25-29      1:03:27.4   17:49/M             
     236    Christiane Azman                  Romeoville  IL        194    33   F      16 30-34      1:03:43.7   17:54/M             
     237    Crystal Magnant                   Joliet  IL            179    31   F      17 30-34      1:03:48.4   17:55/M             
     238    Joe Glascock                      Elwood  IL            343    55   M      10 55-59      1:04:38.9   18:09/M             
     239    Shirley Glascock                  Elwood  IL            346    55   F       7 55-59      1:04:39.5   18:10/M             
     240    Nancy Cabedz                                            344    45   F      19 45-49      1:04:48.2   18:12/M             
     241    Lisa Choinski                                           345    48   F      20 45-49      1:04:48.4   18:12/M             
     242    Eileen Plese                      Joliet  IL            310    73   F       2 70-74      1:04:49.3   18:12/M             
     243    Ruth Seiler                       Joliet  IL            309    70   F       3 70-74      1:04:51.2   18:13/M             
     244    Dan Konsoer                       Frankfort  IL         175    25   M      12 25-29      1:04:51.4   18:13/M             
     245    Ronald Derby                      Elwood  IL             16    55   M      11 55-59      1:05:17.3   18:20/M             
     246    Mindy Williams                    Elwood  IL             18    36   M      13 35-39      1:05:28.4   18:23/M             
     247    Myrna Luce                        Lockport  IL          353    64   F       3 60-64      1:05:29.4   18:24/M             
     248    Ruth Evans                        Joliet  IL             19    58   F       8 55-59      1:05:30.0   18:24/M             
     249    Carmela MacAk                     Joliet  IL             21    60   F       4 60-64      1:05:30.4   18:24/M             
     250    Dave MacAk                        Joliet  IL             22    66   M       2 65-69      1:05:43.5   18:28/M             
     251    Richard Evans                     Joliet  IL             20    59   M      12 55-59      1:05:44.2   18:28/M             
     252    Ronda Knapik                      Joliet  IL             39    41   F      19 40-44      1:06:34.2   18:42/M             
     253    Valerie Franck                    Joliet  IL             37    60   F       5 60-64      1:06:34.9   18:42/M             
     254    Pam Sharp                         Lockport  IL          216    52   F      13 50-54      1:06:36.4   18:42/M             
     255    Ashley Panich                     Lockport  IL          218    23   F       5 20-24      1:06:36.8   18:42/M             


josh childs2010 Results – By Time