AUTOBAHN CRUISE RUN 5K

AUTOBAHN CRUISE RUN

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2014


Race Held in Joliet, IL. Results by Race Time, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Wylie Anderson Naperville IL 3 17 M 1 Top Fin 16:21.8 5:16/M
2 Gabriel Ceballos Channahon IL 104 17 M 1 15-19 16:47.7 5:25/M
3 Daniel Sotiroff Naperville IL 70 31 M 1 30-34 17:40.3 5:42/M
4 Christopher Stockman New Lenox IL 72 50 M 1 50-54 18:43.6 6:02/M
5 Kibet Rono Kankakee IL 63 45 M 1 45-49 18:49.0 6:04/M
6 Nathan Murray Crest Hill IL 97 14 M 1 1-14 19:36.7 6:19/M
7 Michael Cipriani Channahon IL 103 29 M 1 25-29 20:42.7 6:41/M
8 Maddie Blaauw Joliet IL 6 14 F 1 Top Fin 20:54.8 6:45/M
9 Shannon Booher Weldon IL 7 29 F 1 25-29 21:11.9 6:50/M
10 Zachary Bebar Crest Hill IL 5 11 M 2 1-14 22:55.8 7:24/M
11 John Leonard Joliet IL 40 35 M 1 35-39 22:57.9 7:24/M
12 Greg Wilder Tinley Park IL 94 49 M 2 45-49 23:26.2 7:34/M
13 Tim Crnkovic Joliet IL 13 52 M 2 50-54 23:31.2 7:35/M
14 Deb Lisy Joliet IL 41 54 F 1 50-54 24:28.3 7:54/M
15 Fran Gleason Plainfield IL 32 41 F 1 40-44 24:53.2 8:02/M
16 Danny Morrow Channahon IL 51 47 M 3 45-49 25:01.8 8:04/M
17 Mike Pappas Joliet IL 56 58 M 1 55-59 25:04.4 8:05/M
18 Tom Vander Vliet Naperville IL 78 55 M 2 55-59 25:09.4 8:07/M
19 Rob Ravens Beecher IL 61 51 M 3 50-54 25:10.4 8:07/M
20 Donald Anderson Oak Park IL 2 48 M 4 45-49 25:11.4 8:07/M
21 Samantha Moreno Yorkville IL 101 13 F 1 1-14 25:17.9 8:09/M
22 Adam Plecker Joliet IL 58 31 M 2 30-34 25:57.7 8:22/M
23 Tina Kilgore Joliet IL 36 32 F 1 30-34 26:33.6 8:34/M
24 Robert Langele Lagrange IL 39 35 M 2 35-39 26:34.2 8:34/M
25 Daniel Ramos Aurora IL 59 32 M 3 30-34 27:00.9 8:43/M
26 Rick Smith Joliet IL 68 56 M 3 55-59 27:01.4 8:43/M
27 Megan Brooks Bradley IL 100 45 F 1 45-49 27:46.0 8:57/M
28 Mark Crudo Plainfield IL 14 51 M 4 50-54 27:49.8 8:58/M
29 Dan Bullock Bourbonnais IL 8 63 M 1 60-64 28:03.1 9:03/M
30 Jeremy Lundh Skokie IL 43 35 M 3 35-39 28:30.8 9:12/M
31 Shane Franzen Crest Hill IL 29 13 M 3 1-14 28:38.2 9:14/M
32 Rick Franzen Crest Hill IL 28 47 M 5 45-49 28:47.0 9:17/M
33 Lorelei Zuccarelli Schererville IN 86 17 F 1 15-19 29:24.1 9:29/M
34 Catie Cicirale Lockport IL 10 15 F 2 15-19 29:33.8 9:32/M
35 James Riggio Homer Glen IL 62 40 M 1 40-44 29:36.5 9:33/M
36 Craig Long Reddick IL 42 30 M 4 30-34 29:42.5 9:35/M
37 Randy Baker Joliet IL 4 55 M 4 55-59 29:49.1 9:37/M
38 Austin Warner Elwood IL 80 47 M 6 45-49 30:05.0 9:42/M
39 Tom Dziedzic Minooka IL 25 46 M 7 45-49 30:28.8 9:50/M
40 Jerry Davidek Bolingbrook IL 20 57 M 5 55-59 30:49.2 9:56/M
41 Linda Curwick Bourbonnais IL 15 52 F 2 50-54 30:51.4 9:57/M
42 Rachel Pildis Oak Park IL 57 48 F 2 45-49 31:42.4 10:14/M
43 Debbie Scheckel New Lenox IL 64 59 F 1 55-59 31:46.0 10:15/M
44 Kevin Kollins Crest Hill IL 1340 47 M 8 45-49 32:02.5 10:20/M
45 Ken Cicirale Lockport IL 11 51 M 5 50-54 32:50.8 10:35/M
46 Mike Zuccarelli Schererville IN 87 49 M 9 45-49 32:52.1 10:36/M
47 Paige Sodman Joliet IL 69 26 F 2 25-29 32:53.3 10:36/M
48 Kathleen Figuieras Plainfield IL 27 50 F 3 50-54 33:03.8 10:40/M
49 Christina Luviano Plainfield IL 45 47 F 3 45-49 33:33.3 10:49/M
50 Marianne Surprenant Kankakee IL 74 57 F 2 55-59 33:58.0 10:57/M
51 Carla Melland Woodridge IL 49 43 F 2 40-44 34:24.3 11:06/M
52 Mary Zier Oswego IL 83 31 F 2 30-34 35:00.7 11:17/M
53 Timothy Zier Oswego IL 84 32 M 5 30-34 35:04.0 11:19/M
54 Sandy Griner Bolingbrook IL 33 39 F 1 35-39 35:32.6 11:28/M
55 Carly Cicirale Lockport IL 9 17 F 3 15-19 35:58.7 11:36/M
56 Christian Nykaza Channahon IL 53 8 M 4 1-14 37:34.5 12:07/M
57 April Nykaza Channahon IL 52 37 F 2 35-39 37:35.4 12:07/M
58 Jacqueline Stockman New Lenox IL 73 48 F 4 45-49 37:47.6 12:11/M
59 Deborah Warner Elwood IL 81 52 F 4 50-54 38:02.1 12:16/M
60 Kathy Zuccarelli Schererville IN 85 48 F 5 45-49 38:02.7 12:16/M
61 Valery Denby Kankakee IL 23 43 F 3 40-44 38:32.0 12:26/M
62 Amelia Dantzer Aurora IL 17 47 F 6 45-49 39:19.1 12:41/M
63 Jackie King Channahon IL 37 28 F 3 25-29 41:09.1 13:16/M
64 Bjorn Westlund Naperville IL 102 31 M 6 30-34 42:10.6 13:36/M
65 Matthew Wenzel Steger IL 82 46 M 10 45-49 43:05.3 13:54/M
66 Makenzi Eberhard Mazon IL 99 15 F 4 15-19 44:27.8 14:20/M
67 Geno Eberhard Mazon IL 98 11 M 5 1-14 44:28.4 14:21/M
68 Roberta Rand Joliet IL 60 77 F 1 75-79 49:14.0 15:53/M
69 Joe Downs Manhattan IL 24 81 M 1 80-99 49:17.5 15:54/M
70 Emily D'Amico Joliet IL 16 17 F 5 15-19 49:42.8 16:02/M
71 Teresa Langele La Grange IL 88 61 F 1 60-64 50:03.6 16:09/M
72 Danielle McEttrick Naperville IL 47 33 F 3 30-34 57:16.6 18:28/M
73 Carolyn McEttrick Joliet IL 46 36 F 3 35-39 57:17.8 18:29/M
74 Marie Monzel Batavia IL 50 41 F 4 40-44 57:18.9 18:29/M

josh childs2014 Results – Overall