AUTOBAHN CRUISE RUN

Overall Finish List

November 16, 2013


Race Held in Joliet, IL. Results by Race Time, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Wylie Anderson Naperville IL 5 16 M 1 Top Fin 17:25.1 5:37/M
2 Soren Knudsen Channahon IL 103 14 M 1 1-14 18:14.6 5:53/M
3 Jacob Thompson Griffith IN 252 14 M 2 1-14 18:31.7 5:58/M
4 Mike Kelly 236 45 M 1 45-49 18:51.5 6:05/M
5 Matan Korrub Chicago IL 104 31 M 1 30-34 19:05.8 6:09/M
6 Brett Gardner Frankfort IL 70 12 M 3 1-14 19:12.2 6:12/M
7 Christopher Barajas Charlotte NC 7 50 M 1 50-54 19:25.1 6:16/M
8 John Staerk Berwyn IL 177 46 M 2 45-49 19:35.3 6:19/M
9 Matthew Bush Romeoville IL 32 16 M 1 15-19 19:38.1 6:20/M
10 Dave MacKnick Chicago IL 264 49 M 3 45-49 19:50.1 6:24/M
11 Rich Matula Homewood IL 114 49 M 4 45-49 19:51.7 6:24/M
12 Carlos Cuevas Orland Park IL 42 47 M 5 45-49 20:04.9 6:28/M
13 Andrew Scherer Glen Ellyn IL 167 50 M 2 50-54 20:17.7 6:33/M
14 John Roets Yorkville IL 162 43 M 1 40-44 20:19.5 6:33/M
15 Sam Bacino Olympia Fields IL 245 33 M 2 30-34 20:24.1 6:35/M
16 Steve Vander Veer Orland Park IL 196 32 M 3 30-34 20:28.7 6:36/M
17 Kirsten Hock Palos Park IL 84 39 F 1 Top Fin 20:32.4 6:37/M
18 David Hoffman Plainfield IL 85 37 M 1 35-39 20:49.1 6:43/M
19 Andrew Jepsen Channahon IL 94 15 M 2 15-19 20:53.4 6:44/M
20 Steve Orshonsky Orland Park IL 139 54 M 3 50-54 20:55.2 6:45/M
21 Ketan Patel Chicago IL 144 32 M 4 30-34 21:32.8 6:57/M
22 Rick Coleman Utica IL 38 57 M 1 55-59 21:37.7 6:58/M
23 Brandon Ohms Plainfield IL 136 33 M 5 30-34 21:44.6 7:01/M
24 Jeremy Lorenz Downers Grove IL 112 30 M 6 30-34 21:50.4 7:03/M
25 Michael Cipriani Channahon IL 37 28 M 1 25-29 21:53.0 7:04/M
26 Sally Giegerich Joleit IL 72 45 F 1 45-49 22:22.6 7:13/M
27 Nicole Fritz Manhattan IL 67 30 F 1 30-34 22:26.7 7:14/M
28 Meg Pet Chicago IL 148 42 F 1 40-44 22:27.4 7:15/M
29 Brian Pritchard Reddick IL 239 46 M 6 45-49 22:32.1 7:16/M
30 Eduardo Huerta Joliet IL 271 47 M 7 45-49 22:32.8 7:16/M
31 Richard Miller Worth IL 258 57 M 2 55-59 22:33.3 7:16/M
32 Gary Messer Channahon IL 119 46 M 8 45-49 22:43.5 7:20/M
33 Keith Smith Morris IL 174 38 M 2 35-39 22:53.2 7:23/M
34 Mike Goodwin Dwight IL 74 58 M 3 55-59 23:03.9 7:26/M
35 Sara Sheridan Chicago IL 171 34 F 2 30-34 23:08.0 7:28/M
36 Matt Piotrowski Shorewood IL 150 33 M 7 30-34 23:16.7 7:30/M
37 Kerry Herdman Homer Glen IL 80 28 F 1 25-29 23:18.5 7:31/M
38 Luca Di Minervino Chicago IL 47 27 M 2 25-29 23:19.7 7:31/M
39 Maury Blair Laporte IN 22 39 M 3 35-39 23:22.4 7:32/M
40 David Strossner Joliet IL 181 44 M 2 40-44 23:26.1 7:34/M
41 Shaun Melchiori Naperville IL 118 33 M 8 30-34 23:28.0 7:34/M
42 John Warren Channahon IL 240 58 M 4 55-59 23:44.9 7:39/M
43 Greg Wilder Tinley Park IL 230 48 M 9 45-49 23:53.0 7:42/M
44 David Klein Hammond IN 268 58 M 5 55-59 24:11.8 7:48/M
45 Robert Smrekar Elwood IL 175 55 M 6 55-59 24:13.2 7:49/M
46 Brian Giegerich Joliet IL 71 46 M 10 45-49 24:16.7 7:50/M
47 Jennifer Lebhardt Plainfield IL 108 35 F 1 35-39 24:31.1 7:55/M
48 Zachary Bebar Crest Hill IL 16 10 M 4 1-14 24:50.8 8:01/M
49 Irene Podrobinok Chicago IL 254 32 F 3 30-34 24:52.6 8:01/M
50 Sarah Paulhus Chicago IL 145 23 F 1 20-24 25:01.0 8:04/M
51 Lori Borden Manhattan IL 28 51 F 1 50-54 25:02.3 8:05/M
52 Dave Jepsen Channahon IL 95 48 M 11 45-49 25:03.8 8:05/M
53 John Kenney Plainfield IL 101 50 M 4 50-54 25:06.8 8:06/M
54 James Roache Mokena IL 160 50 M 5 50-54 25:08.4 8:06/M
55 Brian Van Acker Shorewood IL 193 30 M 9 30-34 25:15.4 8:09/M
56 Jen Bazan Lockport IL 15 34 F 4 30-34 25:35.2 8:15/M
57 Aurelia Ryan Oak Forest IL 163 37 F 2 35-39 25:38.5 8:16/M
58 Jonathan Parsley Channahon IL 143 39 M 4 35-39 25:42.9 8:17/M
59 Courtney Barrowman Joliet IL 11 35 F 3 35-39 25:44.2 8:18/M
60 Gina Stokes Lockport IL 180 45 F 2 45-49 25:46.3 8:19/M
61 Kerri Bielewicz Oak Forest IL 229 42 F 2 40-44 25:50.5 8:20/M
62 Russ Zimmy 255 39 M 5 35-39 25:57.8 8:22/M
63 John Leonard Joliet IL 282 34 M 10 30-34 25:59.4 8:23/M
64 Danielle Weissberg Chicago IL 209 26 F 2 25-29 26:05.4 8:25/M
65 Ted Deboer Mokena IL 44 56 M 7 55-59 26:07.1 8:25/M
66 Adam Blanchard Chicago IL 23 9 M 5 1-14 26:11.3 8:27/M
67 Matt Winterfield Joliet IL 221 45 M 12 45-49 26:11.8 8:27/M
68 Greg Blaskey Joliet IL 26 50 M 6 50-54 26:15.4 8:28/M
69 Jake Leonard Frankfort IL 110 12 M 6 1-14 26:17.2 8:29/M
70 James Leonard Frankfort IL 111 43 M 3 40-44 26:17.7 8:29/M
71 Bob Gardner Frankfort IL 69 43 M 4 40-44 26:19.3 8:29/M
72 Fran Gleason Plainfield IL 73 40 F 3 40-44 26:21.1 8:30/M
73 James Conyers Lombard IL 39 41 M 5 40-44 26:24.7 8:31/M
74 Jeremy Rauch Homewood IL 244 29 M 3 25-29 26:42.4 8:37/M
75 Colin Hiser Minooka IL 83 10 M 7 1-14 26:46.8 8:38/M
76 Michelle Franz Joliet IL 65 34 F 5 30-34 26:48.7 8:39/M
77 Jerome Getter Oak Park IL 283 61 M 1 60-64 26:51.3 8:40/M
78 Maryteresa Orshonsky Orland Park IL 263 52 F 2 50-54 27:01.0 8:43/M
79 John Phelan New Lenox IL 149 54 M 7 50-54 27:01.8 8:43/M
80 Joy Bacino 246 32 F 6 30-34 27:03.5 8:44/M
81 Christy Hiser Minooka IL 82 46 F 3 45-49 27:04.1 8:44/M
82 Tim Crnkovic Joliet IL 40 51 M 8 50-54 27:09.2 8:45/M
83 Duy Linh Nguyen Chicago IL 129 24 M 1 20-24 27:16.3 8:48/M
84 Charlene Hamann Streator IL 247 40 F 4 40-44 27:21.7 8:49/M
85 Henry Bene Plainfield IL 265 10 M 8 1-14 27:32.6 8:53/M
86 Hank Gawenda Mokena IL 241 66 M 1 65-69 27:34.3 8:54/M
87 Matt Dingeldein Naperville IL 48 29 M 4 25-29 27:34.5 8:54/M
88 Jason Laniosz Orland Park IL 260 32 M 11 30-34 27:35.5 8:54/M
89 Kellie Wujek Joliet IL 224 38 F 4 35-39 27:45.0 8:57/M
90 James Heard Homer Glen IL 79 56 M 8 55-59 27:53.6 9:00/M
91 Tom Dziedzic Minooka IL 54 45 M 13 45-49 27:58.3 9:01/M
92 Wendy Janulis Shorewood IL 93 36 F 5 35-39 28:02.7 9:03/M
93 Stephen Butala Glen Ellyn IL 33 59 M 9 55-59 28:03.2 9:03/M
94 Kathleen Taylor Montgomery IL 190 50 F 3 50-54 28:03.8 9:03/M
95 Ray Pearce Plainfield IL 147 49 M 14 45-49 28:12.7 9:06/M
96 Cael Hiser Minooka IL 81 8 M 9 1-14 28:13.9 9:06/M
97 Jack Bene Plainfield IL 267 7 M 10 1-14 28:15.3 9:07/M
98 Henry Bene Plainfield IL 266 38 M 6 35-39 28:15.6 9:07/M
99 Sara Kozerski Lisle IL 105 36 F 6 35-39 28:19.6 9:08/M
100 Adam Plecker Joliet IL 152 30 M 12 30-34 28:23.5 9:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Tim Delatorre Yorkville IL 45 58 M 10 55-59 28:32.2 9:12/M
102 Raquel Hamiton Frankfort IL 77 43 F 5 40-44 28:33.4 9:13/M
103 Sarah Shewmake Elwood IL 172 27 F 3 25-29 28:41.8 9:15/M
104 Tina Kilgore Joliet IL 102 31 F 7 30-34 28:46.5 9:17/M
105 Renee Saban Lockport IL 164 52 F 4 50-54 28:48.6 9:17/M
106 Dave Klebine Aurora IL 276 61 M 2 60-64 28:49.3 9:18/M
107 Tiffany Benoit Kankakee IL 19 35 F 7 35-39 28:49.9 9:18/M
108 James Benoit Kankakee IL 18 38 M 7 35-39 28:50.5 9:18/M
109 Jeff Bazan Lockport IL 14 38 M 8 35-39 28:53.4 9:19/M
110 Bill Moylan Homewood IL 123 64 M 3 60-64 28:55.4 9:20/M
111 Kerrie Thornton channahon IL 191 0 F 1 0- 0 29:03.5 9:22/M
112 Howard Ellison Channahon IL 58 55 M 11 55-59 29:10.2 9:25/M
113 Jenny Weidenaar Mokena IL 208 39 F 8 35-39 29:12.2 9:25/M
114 Jenny Bradbury Mokena IL 259 30 F 8 30-34 29:15.8 9:26/M
115 Brandon Borden Manhattan IL 27 16 M 3 15-19 29:16.3 9:26/M
116 Heather Shannon Chicago IL 170 33 F 9 30-34 29:18.3 9:27/M
117 Maryteresa Orshonsky 138 52 F 5 50-54 29:19.3 9:27/M
118 Lisa Barnhart New Lenox IL 8 48 F 4 45-49 29:26.0 9:30/M
119 David Swanson Park Ridge IL 187 55 M 12 55-59 29:44.2 9:35/M
120 Sara Piotrowski Shorewood IL 151 31 F 10 30-34 29:48.2 9:37/M
121 Julia Wharry Shorewood IL 213 36 F 9 35-39 29:49.5 9:37/M
122 Kacey Wlietsner Elwood IL 250 11 F 1 1-14 29:52.4 9:38/M
123 Dawn Preston Plainfield IL 153 38 F 10 35-39 29:56.7 9:39/M
124 Samantha Shannon Morris IL 261 28 F 4 25-29 30:10.7 9:44/M
125 Scott Shannon Morris IL 262 30 M 13 30-34 30:11.2 9:44/M
126 Susan Bernard Elwood IL 277 37 F 11 35-39 30:12.0 9:45/M
127 Bill Van Ramshorst South Holland IL 195 27 M 5 25-29 30:16.0 9:46/M
128 Allison Jabaay South Holland IL 90 25 F 5 25-29 30:19.0 9:47/M
129 Austin Warner Elwood IL 206 46 M 15 45-49 30:20.2 9:47/M
130 Sheryl Mraz New Lenox IL 275 37 F 12 35-39 30:20.7 9:47/M
131 Julie Pearce Plainfield IL 146 50 F 6 50-54 30:25.0 9:49/M
132 Maria Gallegos Shorewood IL 68 37 F 13 35-39 30:35.7 9:52/M
133 Emma Janulis Shorewood IL 92 10 F 2 1-14 30:40.3 9:54/M
134 Liz Stutte Shorewood IL 182 37 F 14 35-39 30:41.0 9:54/M
135 Emma Cameron Joliet IL 34 11 F 3 1-14 30:46.7 9:55/M
136 Norm Schnssele Joliet IL 249 54 M 9 50-54 30:47.4 9:56/M
137 Alisa Swann Homer Glen IL 186 43 F 6 40-44 30:50.9 9:57/M
138 Jon Waldron Plainfield IL 200 28 M 6 25-29 30:52.7 9:57/M
139 Sheri Crymes Minooka IL 41 37 F 15 35-39 30:57.1 9:59/M
140 Carol Raske Oak Park IL 279 62 F 1 60-64 31:08.2 10:03/M
141 Karryn Swanson Park Ridge IL 188 24 F 2 20-24 31:21.5 10:07/M
142 Michelle Waldorf Plainfield IL 199 47 F 5 45-49 31:23.4 10:07/M
143 Patrick Hug Joliet IL 89 10 M 11 1-14 31:24.7 10:08/M
144 Mary Fliris Orland Park IL 63 63 F 2 60-64 31:26.3 10:08/M
145 April Lancaster Channahon IL 107 38 F 16 35-39 31:51.1 10:16/M
146 Claire Newberry Homewood IL 127 26 F 6 25-29 31:57.7 10:18/M
147 Robert Meinig Saint Charles IL 117 44 M 6 40-44 32:03.2 10:20/M
148 Victor Fratti Joliet IL 66 38 M 9 35-39 32:19.0 10:25/M
149 Lisa Messer Channahon IL 121 40 F 7 40-44 32:21.3 10:26/M
150 Kyle Pallek Plainfield IL 142 13 M 12 1-14 32:23.7 10:27/M
151 Brittany Pirk 257 17 F 1 15-19 32:26.7 10:28/M
152 Gina Rossi Elwood IL 281 35 F 17 35-39 32:26.9 10:28/M
153 Jackie Highland Elwood IL 280 37 F 18 35-39 32:27.4 10:28/M
154 Dan Kannena 251 53 M 10 50-54 32:32.6 10:30/M
155 Suzette Norton Elwood IL 133 46 F 6 45-49 32:40.8 10:32/M
156 Richard Sunblade Bolingbrook IL 185 56 M 13 55-59 32:41.4 10:33/M
157 Stan Janota Tinley Park IL 269 30 M 14 30-34 32:41.7 10:33/M
158 Sarah Nast Lockport IL 125 34 F 11 30-34 32:42.8 10:33/M
159 Carrie Hamilton Dwight IL 76 33 F 12 30-34 32:43.7 10:33/M
160 Nicholas Tanis Tinley Park IL 189 30 M 15 30-34 33:00.5 10:39/M
161 Tina Pirc Elwood IL 256 50 F 7 50-54 33:05.8 10:40/M
162 Patrick L. Mc Farland Joliet IL 115 68 M 2 65-69 33:13.0 10:43/M
163 Doug Reed Oak Forest IL 158 54 M 11 50-54 33:14.9 10:43/M
164 Meghan McCauley-Brown Frankfort IL 116 33 F 13 30-34 33:17.0 10:44/M
165 Mary Chiquet Tinley Park IL 231 42 F 8 40-44 33:19.7 10:45/M
166 Robert W Bodach Plainfield IL 274 42 M 7 40-44 33:22.9 10:46/M
167 Marcus Johnson Chicago IL 98 62 M 4 60-64 33:38.0 10:51/M
168 Jamie Eberhard Morris IL 56 35 F 19 35-39 33:41.7 10:52/M
169 Barbara Monier Princeton IL 122 37 F 20 35-39 34:00.6 10:58/M
170 Terry Bergin Shorewood IL 20 76 M 1 75-79 34:02.1 10:59/M
171 Becky Czerwinski Joliet IL 43 35 F 21 35-39 34:04.3 10:59/M
172 Jannelle Allen Tinley Park IL 228 35 F 22 35-39 34:04.6 10:59/M
173 Mike Keck Wheaton IL 99 58 M 14 55-59 34:11.7 11:02/M
174 Ryan Zimny Lockport IL 226 14 M 13 1-14 34:19.9 11:04/M
175 Mary Blatti Wilmington IL 234 24 M 2 20-24 34:30.1 11:08/M
176 Sarah Blatti Greenwell Naperville IL 235 26 F 7 25-29 34:30.3 11:08/M
177 Laura Wick Lake In The Hills IL 216 24 F 3 20-24 34:38.1 11:10/M
178 Cathy Bellos Lockport IL 17 52 F 8 50-54 34:47.8 11:13/M
179 Justin Blanchard Chicago IL 24 11 M 14 1-14 34:58.1 11:17/M
180 Wilson Rios Chicago IL 159 37 M 10 35-39 35:04.9 11:19/M
181 Terri Putnam Wilmington IL 156 56 F 1 55-59 35:09.3 11:20/M
182 Dianna Sunblade Bolingbrook IL 184 25 F 8 25-29 35:16.0 11:23/M
183 Melissa Trafton Joliet IL 192 51 F 9 50-54 35:21.5 11:24/M
184 Brady Barrowman Joliet IL 10 7 M 15 1-14 35:33.1 11:28/M
185 Tim Barrowman Joliet IL 12 37 M 11 35-39 35:47.1 11:33/M
186 Michele White Frankfort IL 214 53 F 10 50-54 36:04.7 11:38/M
187 Mark Novorolsky Bolingbrook IL 134 51 M 12 50-54 36:22.7 11:44/M
188 Diana Bermeo-Rios Chicago IL 21 33 F 14 30-34 36:28.2 11:46/M
189 Cyndi Pallek Plainfield IL 141 46 F 7 45-49 36:42.9 11:50/M
190 Rylee Dunn Crest Hill I 53 19 F 2 15-19 36:45.0 11:51/M
191 Amy Vicioso Joliet IL 197 37 F 23 35-39 36:58.6 11:55/M
192 Gina Fortune-Harmon Downers Grove IL 64 47 F 8 45-49 37:08.9 11:59/M
193 Matthew Wenzel Steger IL 211 45 M 16 45-49 37:10.1 11:59/M
194 Gary Rauch Tinley Park IL 243 58 M 15 55-59 37:13.7 12:00/M
195 Tim Farmer Lemont IL 62 24 M 3 20-24 37:18.4 12:02/M
196 Joe Glascock Elwood IL 273 58 M 16 55-59 37:35.0 12:07/M
197 Brett Searle Lockport IL 168 13 M 16 1-14 37:46.1 12:11/M
198 Bjorn Westlund Mokena IL 212 30 M 16 30-34 37:46.7 12:11/M
199 Audrey Jessel Shorewood IL 96 44 F 9 40-44 37:59.5 12:15/M
200 Dick MacKncick Homer Glen IL 253 76 M 2 75-79 38:00.1 12:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Marie Wilson Manhattan IL 220 70 F 1 70-74 38:23.5 12:23/M
202 Jamie Zimpelmann Mokena IL 227 31 F 15 30-34 38:27.2 12:24/M
203 Deborah Warner Elwood IL 207 51 F 11 50-54 38:28.7 12:25/M
204 Carolyn Hug Joliet IL 88 12 F 4 1-14 38:43.7 12:29/M
205 Joyce Kraus Elwood IL 237 41 F 10 40-44 38:46.4 12:30/M
206 Carol Voss Bolingbrook IL 198 45 F 9 45-49 38:53.8 12:33/M
207 Winnie Nyhus Frankfort IL 135 70 F 2 70-74 39:17.8 12:40/M
208 Don Cashmore Barrington IL 36 62 M 5 60-64 39:18.5 12:41/M
209 Valerie Hall Elwood IL 75 48 F 10 45-49 39:21.2 12:42/M
210 Mia Sebby 238 41 F 11 40-44 39:37.4 12:47/M
211 Joe Downs Manhattan IL 50 80 M 1 80-99 39:59.7 12:54/M
212 Katherine Deters Plainfield IL 46 26 F 9 25-29 40:37.2 13:06/M
213 Jessica Ward Morris IL 203 28 F 10 25-29 40:38.0 13:06/M
214 Karen Blanchard Chicago IL 25 41 F 12 40-44 40:39.5 13:07/M
215 Gianna Anderson Naperville IL 4 11 F 5 1-14 42:09.7 13:36/M
216 Kaitlyn Stevens Elwood IL 179 14 F 6 1-14 42:10.3 13:36/M
217 Amy Zientarski Oswego IL 225 37 F 24 35-39 43:06.5 13:54/M
218 Jennifer Barrett Romeoville IL 9 34 F 16 30-34 44:10.8 14:15/M
219 Deborah Nelson Plainfield IL 126 34 F 17 30-34 44:12.6 14:15/M
220 Diane Shiner Channahon IL 248 51 F 12 50-54 44:37.4 14:24/M
221 Taylor Drefcinski Shorewood IL 51 33 F 18 30-34 44:41.0 14:25/M
222 Todd Drefcinski Shorewood IL 52 35 M 12 35-39 44:41.9 14:25/M
223 Jennifer Ward Elwood IL 202 37 F 25 35-39 44:55.6 14:29/M
224 Bonnie Rauch Tinley Park IL 242 50 F 13 50-54 45:00.1 14:31/M
225 Marci Ott Plainfield IL 140 52 F 14 50-54 45:00.9 14:31/M
226 Sherri Lee Joliet IL 109 52 F 15 50-54 45:18.0 14:37/M
227 Nancy Nordeen Channahon IL 132 57 F 2 55-59 45:24.4 14:39/M
228 Dick Lamermayer Aurora IL 106 84 M 2 80-99 47:34.0 15:21/M
229 Rob Farmer Lemont IL 61 54 M 13 50-54 47:49.4 15:25/M
230 Michael Nichols Channahon IL 131 61 M 6 60-64 47:59.7 15:29/M
231 Janet Wick Lake In The Hills IL 215 59 F 3 55-59 48:12.9 15:33/M
232 Jennifer Nichols Channahon IL 130 51 F 16 50-54 48:42.9 15:43/M
233 Roger Wick Lake In The Hills IL 217 62 M 7 60-64 48:47.5 15:44/M
234 Roberta Rand Joliet IL 157 76 F 1 75-79 49:08.0 15:51/M
235 Adam Snider Mokena IL 176 29 M 7 25-29 49:47.7 16:04/M
236 Cindy Kelley Saint Charles IL 100 29 F 11 25-29 49:48.8 16:04/M
237 Jennifer Zimmy 278 37 F 26 35-39 50:08.5 16:10/M
238 Erica Keln Lockport IL 270 33 F 19 30-34 50:09.2 16:11/M
239 Michael Ward Morris IL 204 51 M 14 50-54 50:32.8 16:18/M
240 Colleen Ward Morris IL 201 48 F 11 45-49 50:38.4 16:20/M
241 Nichole Ward Morris IL 205 25 F 12 25-29 50:41.0 16:21/M
242 Annette Elens Joliet IL 57 45 F 12 45-49 51:06.4 16:29/M
243 Kelly Ann Roache Mokena IL 161 49 F 13 45-49 51:46.8 16:42/M
244 Maria Esposito Joliet IL 59 48 F 14 45-49 52:12.1 16:50/M
245 Donna Skrabutenas Homer Glen IL 173 40 F 13 40-44 52:14.8 16:51/M
246 Shirley Glascock Elwood IL 272 59 F 4 55-59 52:21.8 16:53/M
247 Julie Farmer Lemont IL 60 52 F 17 50-54 56:52.3 18:21/M
248 Sue Newberry Homewood IL 128 53 F 18 50-54 1:01:14.2 19:45/M
249 Julie Searle Lockport IL 169 35 F 27 35-39 1:02:04.3 20:01/M

josh childs2013 Results – By Time